​2024 ​HIGH SCHOOL SCHEDULE

FIND ME ON FIELDLEVEL, NSCA AND CHECK OUT MY YOUTUBE CHANNEL FOR MORE VIDEOS: @MORGANVOLL25SOFTBALL

2024  NW FORGE FASTPITCH SCHEDULE

Morgan Voll


  • Triple Crown Zoom into June 16U Black Team

June 7 - 10th
Chino Hills, Riverside, Hemet, CA


  • Triple Crown Valley Invite 16U Black Team

June 14 - 16th Hillsboro, OR


  • USA Softball Demarini Classic

June 22-23rd

Portland, OR


  • Triple Crown Colorado Sparkler

16U Black Team
June 30 - July 7th
Denver, CO


  • USA Softball A State Weekend

July 12-14th

Beaverton, OR


  • Canby Classic

July 20-21st 

Canby, OR


  • NAFA Northwest Summer Nationals

July 25-28th

Newberg, OR


More to be added later

Caldera High School- 5A Intermountain Conference 


CANCELLED
Non-League T 3/12/24 4:30pm vs. Sisters 
 
WIN 15-5
Non-League R 3/14/24 4:30pm @ Henley
 
LOSS 4-7
Non-League S 3/16/24 Noon vs. Sandy
 
LOSS 5-8
Non-League S 3/16/24 2pm vs. Sandy
 
WIN 21-10
Non-League T 3/19/24 4:30pm @ Madras
 
WIN 18-8
Non-League F 3/22/24 TBD @ North Eugene
 
LOSS 9-13
Non-League
Tournament M 3/25/24 TBD @ TBD (North Medford Spring Break Tournament - US Cellular Field, Medford) VS. SILVERTON
 
LOSS 0-8
Non-League
Tournament M 3/25/24 TBD @ TBD (North Medford Spring Break Tournament - US Cellular Field, Medford) VS WEST ALBANY
 
WIN 13-3
Non-League
Tournament T 3/26/24 TBD @ TBD (North Medford Spring Break Tournament - US Cellular Field, Medford) VS. THURSTON
 
WIN 7-4
Non-League
Tournament T 3/26/24 TBD vs. TBD (North Medford Spring Break Tournament - US Cellular Field, Medford) VS YREKA
 
CANCELLED
Non-League T 4/2/24 4:30pm vs. Mazama
 
LOSS 0-3
League T 4/9/24 TBD @ Bend
 
LOSS 3-15
League W 4/10/24 TBD vs. Bend
 
LOSS 0-15
League F 4/12/24 TBD @ Bend
 
WIN 13-3
League T 4/16/24 TBD vs. Ridgeview
 
WIN 4-2
League W 4/17/24 TBD @ Ridgeview
 
WIN 5-4
League F 4/19/24 TBD vs. Ridgeview
 
WIN 5-4
League T 4/23/24 4:30pm vs. Mountain View
 
WIN 5-2
League W 4/24/24 4:30pm @ Mountain View
 
WIN 7-6
League F 4/26/24 4:30pm vs. Mountain View
 
WIN 15-3
League T 4/30/24 4:30pm @ Redmond
 
WIN 9-5
League W 5/1/24 4:30-pm vs. Redmond
 
WIN 8-3
League F 5/3/24 4:30pm @ Redmond
 
WIN 7-1
League T 5/7/24 4:40pm @ Summit
 
WIN 7-3
League W 5/8/24 4:30pm vs. Summit
 
WIN 10-4
League F 5/10/24 4:30pm @ Summit


LOSS 4-14

Non league R 5/16/24 4:30pm @ Henley


WIN 8-7

Playoff T 5/21/24 4:30pm vs. Thurston


Loss 5-7

Playoff F 5/24/24 4:30pm vs. Lebanon